Events

Tuesday, January 28, 2020 at 2:30pm - Wellbeing Workshop
Ryefield Court, Ryefield Avenue, Hillingdon, Uxbridge UB10 9DE
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 at 2:00pm - Party Cruise
Langley Haven Care Home, 30 Rambler Lane, Langley SL3 7RR
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 at 2:00pm - Wellbeing Workshop
Langley Haven Care Home, 30 Rambler Lane, Langley SL3 7RR
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 at 1:00pm - Ritzy Cream Tea & Cabaret
Hillingdon Council, Middlesex Suite, Civic Centre, Uxbridge
Monday, February 10, 2020 at 2:00pm - Valentine's Workshop
Seymour House, 36-38 Chester Road, Northwood, HA6 1BQ
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 at 2:30pm - Valentine's Show
Ryefield Court, Ryefield Avenue, Hillingdon, Uxbridge UB10 9DE
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 at 3:00pm - Valentine's Show
Sir Aubrey Ward House, Prospect Road, Marlow, SL7 2PJ
Thursday, February 13, 2020 at 2:30pm - Valentine's Show
Oak House, Forest Close, Wexham, Slough SL2 4FA
Friday, February 14, 2020 at 3:00pm - Valentine's Show
Lent Rise House, Coulson Way, Burnham, Slough, SL1 7NL
Saturday, February 15, 2020 at 2:00pm - Valentine's Show
Whitby Dene, 316 Whitby Road, Eastcote HA4 9EE
Friday, February 21, 2020 at 2:00pm - Wellbeing Workshop
Houndswood House, Harper Lane, Radlett, WD7 7HU
Monday, February 24, 2020 at 2:30pm - Wellbeing Workshop
Ryefield Court, Ryefield Avenue, Hillingdon, Uxbridge UB10 9DE
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 at 2:00pm - Party Cruise
Bushey House Care Home, High Street, Bushey WD23 1QN
Tuesday, March 3, 2020 at 2:00pm - Show
Primrose Care Home, 765 Kenton Lane, Harrow Weald, HA3 6AH
Thursday, March 5, 2020 at 3:00pm - Roaring Twenties
Cliveden Manor, 210 Little Marlow Road, Marlow SL7 1HX
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 at 2:00pm - Show
St Andrew's Church Centre, Rogers Lane, Stoke Poges, SL2 4LN
Thursday, March 12, 2020 at 2:30pm - Wellbeing Workshop
Ryefield Court, Ryefield Avenue, Hillingdon, Uxbridge UB10 9DE
Tuesday, March 24, 2020 at 2:30pm - Wellbeing Workshop
Ryefield Court, Ryefield Avenue, Hillingdon, Uxbridge UB10 9DE
Monday, April 6, 2020 at 2:00pm - Show
Kent House, Augustine Road, Harrow, HA3 5NS
Wednesday, April 8, 2020 at 4:00pm - Show
Langley Haven Care Home, 30 Rambler Lane, Langley SL3 7RR
Wednesday, April 15, 2020 at 2:30pm - Roaring Twenties
Oak House, Forest Close, Wexham, Slough SL2 4FA
Tuesday, April 28, 2020 at 2:00pm - Wellbeing Workshop
Seymour House, 36-38 Chester Road, Northwood, HA6 1BQ
Tuesday, May 5, 2020 at 2:00pm - Wellbeing Workshop
Langley Haven Care Home, 30 Rambler Lane, Langley SL3 7RR
Thursday, May 7, 2020 at 2:30pm - Roll Out The Barrel
Austenwood Nursing Home, 29 North Park, Gerrards Cross, SL9 8JA
Friday, May 8, 2020 at 11:00am - Roll out the Barrel
Cliveden Manor, 210 Little Marlow Road, Marlow SL7 1HX
Friday, May 8, 2020 at 2:30pm - Roll out the Barrel
Ryefield Court, Ryefield Avenue, Hillingdon, Uxbridge UB10 9DE
Saturday, May 9, 2020 at 2:00pm - Roll out the Barrel
Whitby Dene, 316 Whitby Road, Eastcote HA4 9EE
Sunday, May 10, 2020 at 3:00pm - Roll out the Barrel
Sunrise Beaconsfield, 30 – 34 Station Road, Beaconsfield HP9 1AB
Monday, May 11, 2020 at 2:30pm - Roll out the Barrel
Kingsley Court Care Home, 855 Uxbridge Rd, Hayes, UB4 8HZ
Tuesday, May 12, 2020 at 2:30pm - Roll out the Barrel
Oak House, Forest Close, Wexham, Slough SL2 4FA
Wednesday, May 13, 2020 at 2:30pm - Roll out the Barrel
Burroughs, Mill Road, West Drayton UB7 7EQ
Thursday, May 14, 2020 at 2:00pm - Roll out the Barrel
Catherine Court, Cressex Rd, High Wycombe, HP12 4QF
Monday, May 25, 2020 at 2:00pm - Roll out the Barrel
Langley Haven Care Home, 30 Rambler Lane, Langley SL3 7RR
Tuesday, May 26, 2020 at 12:30pm - Roll out the Barrel
Botwell Green Library, East Avenue, Hayes, UB3 2HW
Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 7:45pm - Harlington WI Show
Harlington Hospice, St Peters Way, Hayes UB3 5AB
Tuesday, June 16, 2020 at 2:00pm - Wellbeing Workshop
Seymour House, 36-38 Chester Road, Northwood, HA6 1BQ
Thursday, July 9, 2020 at 2:30pm - Roaring Twenties
Burroughs, Mill Road, West Drayton UB7 7EQ
Saturday, July 11, 2020 at 3:00pm - Roaring Twenties
Sunrise Beaconsfield, 30 – 34 Station Road, Beaconsfield HP9 1AB
Thursday, July 16, 2020 at 4:00pm - Show
Seymour House, 36-38 Chester Road, Northwood, HA6 1BQ
Saturday, July 18, 2020 at 2:00pm - Show
Langley Haven Care Home, 30 Rambler Lane, Langley SL3 7RR
Tuesday, July 21, 2020 at 2:30pm - Show
Oak House, Forest Close, Wexham, Slough SL2 4FA
Wednesday, July 22, 2020 at 2:00pm - Show
Kent House, Augustine Road, Harrow, HA3 5NS
Monday, July 27, 2020 at 2:30pm - Show
Barlavington Manor Care Home & Assisted Living Retirement Community, Burton Park Rd, Petworth, GU28 0JS
Sunday, August 2, 2020 at 3:00pm - Show
Moorlands Lodge, Portsmouth Rd, Hindhead GU26 6SU
Tuesday, September 1, 2020 at 2:00pm - Wellbeing Workshop
Langley Haven Care Home, 30 Rambler Lane, Langley SL3 7RR
Monday, September 14, 2020 at 8:00pm - Harrow WI Show
The Pinner Arms, Whittington Way, Pinner, HA6 5JS
Tuesday, September 15, 2020 at 2:30pm - Show
Oak House, Forest Close, Wexham, Slough SL2 4FA
Friday, September 25, 2020 at 7:45pm - Rock around the Clock
Sunbury-on-Thames WI, St Hilda’s Church Hall, Ashford, TW15 3JT
Monday, September 28, 2020 at 2:00pm - Show
Langley Haven Care Home, 30 Rambler Lane, Langley SL3 7RR
Tuesday, October 6, 2020 at 2:00pm - Wellbeing Workshop
Kent House, Augustine Road, Harrow, HA3 5NS
Tuesday, October 20, 2020 at 2:00pm - Wellbeing Workshop
Seymour House, 36-38 Chester Road, Northwood, HA6 1BQ
Tuesday, November 3, 2020 at 2:00pm - Wellbeing Workshop
Langley Haven Care Home, 30 Rambler Lane, Langley SL3 7RR
Monday, November 16, 2020 at 2:00pm - Show
Langley Haven Care Home, 30 Rambler Lane, Langley SL3 7RR
Thursday, December 3, 2020 at 2:30pm - Xmas Show
Burroughs, Mill Road, West Drayton UB7 7EQ
Saturday, December 5, 2020 at 2:30pm - Xmas Show
Green Pastures, Bath Rd, Banbury OX16 0TT
Tuesday, December 8, 2020 at 10:45am - Xmas Show
King George Vi Day Centre, 83-95 Clarence Road, Windsor SL4 5AR
Monday, December 14, 2020 at 2:00pm - Xmas Show
Kent House, Augustine Road, Harrow, HA3 5NS
Tuesday, December 15, 2020 at 2:30pm - Xmas Show
Oak House, Forest Close, Wexham, Slough SL2 4FA
Wednesday, December 16, 2020 at 2:30pm - Xmas Show
Austenwood Nursing Home, 29 North Park, Gerrards Cross, SL9 8JA
Thursday, December 17, 2020 at 1:45pm - Xmas Show
Hayes and Harlington Community Centre, Albert Rd, Hayes UB3 4HR
Friday, December 18, 2020 at 4:30pm - Xmas Show
Seymour House Rickmansworth, 13/17 Rectory Road, Rickmansworth, WD3 1FH
Monday, December 21, 2020 at 2:00pm - Show
Langley Haven Care Home, 30 Rambler Lane, Langley SL3 7RR
Monday, December 21, 2020 at 5:00pm - Xmas Show
Seymour House, 36-38 Chester Road, Northwood, HA6 1BQ
Tuesday, December 22, 2020 at 7:00pm - Xmas Show
Sunrise Beaconsfield, 30 – 34 Station Road, Beaconsfield HP9 1AB